Progress Board

View the profiles of participants and donate to support their campaigns! If you wish to support a team instead, please click on the "Team" button below.
Name Team Name
Lia
Alfredo Garcia Armario YMCA Hike-a-holics
Amanda Test Amanda Test
Nandakumar
Christopher James Zhanpeng Cheong YMCA Happy Hikers
Phua Mei Xuan YMCA Family
Benjamin YMCA Hike-a-holics
Weng Guan YMCA Hike-a-holics
Ryan Yap YMCA Mountain Rangers
Darryl YMCA Happy Hikers
Yash YMCA Happy Hikers
Kenneth YMCA Happy Hikers
Ron YMCA Live Love Hike
Ian YMCA Live Love Hike
Varun YMCA Live Love Hike
Zuwen YMCA Live Love Hike
Chan Yun Xuan YMCA Catchy Climbers
Cheryl YMCA Happy Feet
Siau Ek Jin YMCA Mountain Rangers
Tan Cher Xuan YMCA Mountain Rangers
Tan Quan Yong Vince YMCA Mountain Rangers
Toh Wei Kang YMCA Mountain Rangers
Nicole YMCA Happy Feet
Eunice YMCA Happy Feet
Yufira YMCA Happy Feet
Felicia YMCA Happy Feet
Aaron YMCA Live Love Hike
Justin YMCA Happy Hikers
Ho Weng Siong YMCA Catchy Climbers
Janna Chong Yi Qian YMCA Catchy Climbers
Kuoo Shiaw Lun YMCA Catchy Climbers
Ma Xin-en YMCA Catchy Climbers
Karen Hoe
Wang Ying Shuang Rajah and Tann CSR
Wendy Lee Rajah and Tann CSR
Tan Cher Xuan YMCA Mountain Rangers
Mui Hui Rajah and Tann CSR
Derek
Lau Geok Theng
Goh Ai Fong
Defm House Of Lim NA
Lillibeth Team Micah
Bernard Tham
Gareth Chua
Kelvin
Liza Rahmat
Tintin Team Micah
Christina Lim Team Micah
Maita C Team Micah
Damian Ng
Richard
Trixie LAI HELLO
Otto LAI HELLO
Benjamin Cheah Yih Herng
Zhu Yingkun
Lyndon LAI HELLO
Saravanabhavan Periyasamy Amitians
Ranjini
Margaret Teo
Felicia Lam
Leon Choong Amitians
Yim P F
M P Abraham Amitians
Sally Lo
Melvin Goh Amitians
Keai Amitians
Siennalovesmark Team Micah
Nang Yu Swe Myint
Jia Ling Team PwC
Trang Nguyen Team PwC
Yvonne Big Eaters
Jack Big Eaters
Swapnil K Team PwC
Rushan Team PwC
Myat Kay Team PwC
Lucy Siau
Yeoh Big Eaters
Javen Big Eaters
Michelle
Rui Imamura
Leh Hung Its All About Fun!
Edmund Tan
Angela Its All About Fun!
Jamie Loh Its All About Fun!
Rubein
Gracec Big Eaters
Iacp88 IACP88
Suan
Vico BAE Systems CSR I
Test
Ding Fuong Fuong
Susan Ng Team PwC
Tsutomu Suda
Indulekha
El GI-SG
Cordelia GIpals-SG
El GIpals-SG
Rajah And Tann Rajah and Tann Team 1
Cheryl RT CMMA Team 2
Cheryl Goh RT CMMA Team 2
Tqy Team-Q Youths
Joseph RT CMMA Team 2
Magdalene Chan Team-Q Youths
Terenceq Team-Q Youths
Kwk Team-Q Youths
Sq GIpals-SG
Teo Eng Siong GIpals-SG
Cherie Team-Q Youths
Joelle Chua #ONETEAM
Irena Hu #ONETEAM
Minion #ONETEAM
Jlee #ONETEAM
Chi Tern RT CMMA Team 2
Deborah Low #ONETEAM
Eve RT CMMA Team 2
Dan Harris BAE Systems CSR II
Hann RT CMMA Team 2
Anna BAE Systems CSR I
Jenifer Tan Pei Ting
Charmaine Koh Team Ganbatte
Chx Team Kamikaze
Christy Poon Team Ganbatte
Danielle Team Kamikaze
Cynthia Goh Team Kamikaze
Brian Team Kamikaze
Alycia Team Ganbatte
Celia Tan Team Kamikaze
Team Ganbatte Team Ganbatte
Trish
David Tan BAE Systems CSR I
Jasmine Kee BAE Systems CSR II
Manoj BAE Systems CSR I
Jac BAE Systems CSR I
Ruyi
Zhu Jinwen Team Jalan Jalan
Lois Tan Team
Maria Lim
Jasselyn Seet Team
Markus Poh Team
Wang Rui Team Jalan Jalan
Yi Wan Lim BAE Systems CSR II
Kim
Sandy Team
Hilary Team Jalan Jalan
Jessica Seet Team Jalan Jalan
Cxi Team
Junyi Team
Windez Tay
Jean PPIAPACOMP
Nigel PPIAPACOMP
Wr PPIAPACOMP
Lawrence PPIAPACOMP
Wols PPIAPACOMP
Suji PPIAPACOMP
Team Superstar Team Superstar
Team Transcend Team Transcend
Loh Chun Kiat Team Superstar
Raymond Tong Team Superstar
Fiona Team Superstar
Debs Team Transcend
Dexter Team Superstar
Charmaine Team Superstar
Favian Team Transcend
Lawrence Team Transcend
Janice Team Superstar
Tracy Team Transcend
Te Team Transcend
Mary-lisa Team Transcend
Dexter Team Superstar
Cynthia Wu Team Superstar
Andrew Nicolas
Marios Pittas
Eugenia Rivero
Miguel Belisario
Kousic
Yumee
Name Challenge
Lia 2241m (Climb)
Nandakumar 53.38km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Karen Hoe 0km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Derek 0km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Lau Geok Theng 183.88km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Goh Ai Fong 0km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Bernard Tham 655.99km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Gareth Chua 10422m (Climb)
Kelvin 0km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Liza Rahmat 132.99km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Damian Ng 1284.35km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Richard 128.48km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Benjamin Cheah Yih Herng 122.96km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Zhu Yingkun 152.41km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Ranjini 0km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Margaret Teo 571.26km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Felicia Lam 1211.75km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Yim P F 5352m (Climb)
Sally Lo 0km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Nang Yu Swe Myint 0m (Climb)
Lucy Siau 3117m (Climb)
Michelle 0km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Rui Imamura 0km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Edmund Tan 137.61km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Rubein 125.35km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Suan 129.38km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Test 0km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Ding Fuong Fuong 163.98km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Tsutomu Suda 94.33km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Indulekha 0km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Jenifer Tan Pei Ting 164.03km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Trish 63.93km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Ruyi 136.03km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Maria Lim 122.99km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Kim 0m (Climb)
Windez Tay 0m (Climb)
Andrew Nicolas 85.57km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Marios Pittas 837.66km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Eugenia Rivero 150.68km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Miguel Belisario 138.02km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Kousic 0km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Yumee 126.11km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Team Name Challenge
YMCA Hike-a-holics 159.39km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Amanda Test 0km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
YMCA Happy Hikers 2.59km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
YMCA Family 0m (Climb)
YMCA Mountain Rangers 9864m (Climb)
YMCA Live Love Hike 180.98km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
YMCA Catchy Climbers 3985m (Climb)
YMCA Happy Feet 115.37km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Rajah and Tann CSR 773m (Climb)
NA 121.26km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Team Micah 43.09km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
LAI HELLO 139.86km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Amitians 509.45km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Team PwC 3549m (Climb)
Big Eaters 191.72km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Its All About Fun! 208.78km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
IACP88 0m (Climb)
BAE Systems CSR I 103.86km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
GI-SG 0m (Climb)
GIpals-SG 138.24km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Rajah and Tann Team 1 0m (Climb)
RT CMMA Team 2 0m (Climb)
RT CMMA Team 2 287m (Climb)
Team-Q Youths 2414m (Climb)
#ONETEAM 208.94km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
BAE Systems CSR II 589.40km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Team Ganbatte 827m (Climb)
Team Kamikaze 643m (Climb)
Team Jalan Jalan 0m (Climb)
Team 2469m (Climb)
PPIAPACOMP 161.13km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Team Superstar 0m (Climb)
Team Transcend 11.36km (Walk/Run/Cycle)
Team Superstar 0m (Climb)

Support the YMCA Special Needs Inclusive Challenge!

The YMCA Inclusive Challenge is an awareness and fundraising event in support of youth with special needs. Funds raised will go to our special needs programmes so youth with special needs can lead an even more independent and dignified life.

Donate

Organised By